Home of the Caribous
Home
Teams
(Under-11) Clarenville U11 Team 1
(Under-11) Clarenville U11 Team 2
(Under-13) Caribous U13 Female Team 1
(Under-13) Caribous U13 Team 1
(Under-13) Caribous U13 Team 2
(Under-13) Caribous U13 Team 3
(Under-13) Clarenville U13 Female
(Under-15) Caribous U15 Team 1
(Under-15) Caribous U15 Team 2
(Under-15) U15 Female Team 1
(Under-18) Caribous U18 Team 1
Schedules
(current)
Scores
(current)
Practices
(current)
News
League Info
Executive
Sponsors
2023/2024 Registration
Login
Create Account
U11 Mega 1
Location:
St. John's
[View Area Hotels]
[View Area Restaurants]
Dates:
2024-04-04 :: 2024-04-06
Host Association:
St. John`s Minor Hockey Association
Host Rink:
Twin Rinks (1)
Division:
Under-11 Mega
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Statistics
|
Photos
HNL - U11 Mega 1
HNL - U11 J
HNL - U11 Mega 2
HNL - U11 Mega 3
HNL - U15 C
All teams
Bay Arena Rovers 1
Clarenville Caribous U11 Team 1
Harbour Grace Ceebees - House 1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Round Robin
Practice
Playoffs
Game #
Round Robin
08:30am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
CBR Renegades
(2-0-0)
Renegades
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
08:30am, 2024-04-05
Northeast Eagles
(2-0-0)
Eagles
(2-0-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
08:30am
Game #
Round Robin
08:30am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Bay Arena Rovers 1
(0-2-0)
Rovers 1
(0-2-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
08:30am, 2024-04-05
Grand Falls-Windsor Cataracts 1
(0-2-0)
Cataracts 1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
08:30am
Game #
Round Robin
09:45am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Paradise Warriors U11A
(2-0-0)
Warriors
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
09:45am, 2024-04-05
MP U11 Blades A
(2-0-0)
Blades A
(2-0-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
09:45am
Game #
Round Robin
09:45am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Avalon Celtics 1
(1-1-0)
Celtics 1
(1-1-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
09:45am, 2024-04-05
Deer Lake Red Wings 1
(0-1-1)
Red Wings 1
(0-1-1)
Friday, April 5th 2024
09:45am
Game #
Round Robin
11:00am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Paradise Warriors U11B
(1-0-1)
Warriors
(1-0-1)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
11:00am, 2024-04-05
Corner Brook Royals 1
(1-1-0)
Royals 1
(1-1-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
11:00am
Game #
Round Robin
11:00am
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Harbour Grace Ceebees - House 1
(0-2-0)
Ceebees H1
(0-2-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
11:00am, 2024-04-05
Clarenville Caribous U11 Team 1
(0-2-0)
U11 Team 1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
11:00am
Game #
Round Robin
12:15pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
St. John`s Caps
(2-0-0)
Caps
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
12:15pm, 2024-04-05
Goulds Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
12:15pm
Game #
Round Robin
12:15pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 1
(0-2-0)
Blaze 1
(0-2-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
12:15pm, 2024-04-05
Northeast Eagles
(0-2-0)
Eagles
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
12:15pm
Game #
Round Robin
01:30pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
MP U11 Blades A
(2-0-0)
Blades A
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
01:30pm, 2024-04-05
Northeast Eagles
(2-0-0)
Eagles
(2-0-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
01:30pm
Game #
Round Robin
01:30pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Deer Lake Red Wings 1
(0-1-1)
Red Wings 1
(0-1-1)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
01:30pm, 2024-04-05
Grand Falls-Windsor Cataracts 1
(0-2-0)
Cataracts 1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
01:30pm
Game #
Round Robin
02:45pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Paradise Warriors U11A
(2-0-0)
Warriors
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
02:45pm, 2024-04-05
CBR Renegades
(2-0-0)
Renegades
(2-0-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
02:45pm
Game #
Round Robin
02:45pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Avalon Celtics 1
(1-1-0)
Celtics 1
(1-1-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
02:45pm, 2024-04-05
Bay Arena Rovers 1
(0-2-0)
Rovers 1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
02:45pm
Game #
Round Robin
04:00pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles
(2-0-0)
Eagles
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
04:00pm, 2024-04-05
Clarenville Caribous U11 Team 1
(0-2-0)
U11 Team 1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
04:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
04:00pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Goulds Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
04:00pm, 2024-04-05
Corner Brook Royals 1
(1-1-0)
Royals 1
(1-1-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
04:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
05:15pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
St. John`s Caps
(2-0-0)
Caps
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
05:15pm, 2024-04-05
Paradise Warriors U11B
(1-0-1)
Warriors
(1-0-1)
Friday, April 5th 2024
05:15pm
Game #
Round Robin
05:15pm
2024-04-05
Game #
Round Robin
Channel-Port Aux Basques Blaze 1
(0-2-0)
Blaze 1
(0-2-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
05:15pm, 2024-04-05
Harbour Grace Ceebees - House 1
(0-2-0)
Ceebees H1
(0-2-0)
Friday, April 5th 2024
05:15pm
Game #
Round Robin
08:30am
2024-04-06
Game #
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles
(0-2-0)
Eagles
(0-2-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
08:30am, 2024-04-06
Harbour Grace Ceebees - House 1
(0-2-0)
Ceebees H1
(0-2-0)
Saturday, April 6th 2024
08:30am
Game #
Round Robin
08:30am
2024-04-06
Game #
Round Robin
Goulds Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Pacers 1
(2-0-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
08:30am, 2024-04-06
Paradise Warriors U11B
(1-0-1)
Warriors
(1-0-1)
Saturday, April 6th 2024
08:30am